Toggle navigation

Vincitori 8° Edizione

CLASSICO - IDEE COREOGRAFICHE - CONTEMPORANEO - MODERNO - HIP HOP

 

CLASSICO Torna su ↑
  Scuola Nome
BABY ASSOLO
CENTRO CULTURALE DANZA IRENE BRAGLIA
ARTE DANZA ASD ALICE MAGRI
CHILDREN ASSOLO
CENTRO CULTURALE DANZA SERENA METILLI
SCUOLA SSD DANZ'E' EMMA CHIASSARINI
FACTORY DANCE STUDIO ANNALISA ASTOLFI
ACSD PROGETTO DANZA E SPETTACOLO SPILIMBERGO MICHELA CLEVA
CHILDREN COPPIA E JUNIORES COPPIA
FUORICENTRO BEATRICE BORGIA - FLAVIO BUSSI
ACSD PROGETTO DANZA E SPETTACOLO SPILIMBERGO CHIARA BASTIANELLO - MICHELA CLEVA
CHILDREN GRUPPO
FACTORY DANCE STUDIO ALLEGRO
FUORICENTRO CONCERTO
FACTORY DANCE STUDIO SOFT VEIL
JUNIORES ASSOLO E SENIORES ASSOLO
FUORICENTRO AURORA ARMENO
SOUL DANCE ASIA MOLINARO
SOUL DANCE BENEDETTA ANDREANI
ACADEMY SALSA CREW ILARIA FANTAUZZI
IDEE COREOGRAFICHE Torna su ↑
  Scuola Nome
BABY ASSOLO
DANZAMICA ACADEMY MARTINA ROLLA
ART BALLET D. STUDIO BIANCA DEL BRUNO
DANZAMICA ACADEMY GIORGIA MANZO
DANCE LECCE SOFIA BRATTELLI
DANZAMICA ALICE NOTARIANNI
BABY COPPIA E GRUPPO
DANZAMICA ACADEMY C’ERA UNA VOLTA
DANCE LECCE SOFIA BRATTELLI - SYRIA SPEDICATO
DANCE LECCE LAVINIA SORBELLINI - NICOLE MARIA LEO
CHILDREN ASSOLO
SOUL DANCE ASIA NESTI
DANZAMIC ACADEMY SOPHIA PUCCICA
ART BALLET DANCE STUDIO ALESSIA CESONATE
DANZAMICA ACADEMY FEDERICA NARDUCCI
CHILDREN COPPIA
SOUL DANCE ROSA DELTREDICI - CLARISSA PARLANTI
ART BALLET DANCE STUDIO SARA TRIMIGNO - ALESSANDRO LA ROSA
CHILDREN GRUPPO
SOUL DANCE GENERAZIONE BATACLAN
DANZAMICA ACADEMY IMAGINE
FACTORY DANCE STUDIO LEVEL UP
CENTRO DANZA 2 CHE BAMBOLA
JUNIORES ASSOLO
DANZAMICA ACADEMY MICHELLE PANATTA
SOUL DANCE JASMINE FACENDA NUNEZ
ART BALLET D.STUDIO ALICE RIGNANESE
DANCE LECCE ANGELICA ROMANO
DANCE LECCE SHAMIRA CIPOLLETTA
JUNIORES GRUPPO
SOUL DANCE ARE YOU RACIST?
DANZAMICA ACADEMY INSIDE
ASD ONE STEP IL TEMPO
DANCING CENTER TEEN GIRLS
DANCING CENTER MALAMENTE
SENIORES ASSOLO
SOUL DANCE PIETRO FACCHINO
DANZAMICA ACADEMY SYRIA MORICONI
DANCE LECCE MARTINA MORELLO
SENIORES COPPIA E GRUPPO
ASD MATRICE N. ULTIMATUM
RULES DANCE STUDIO WELCOME TO HELL
ONE DANCE MOVEMENT MONSTER TRAP
SOUL DANCE SARA MORELLO - RARES DUGENIUK
CONTEMPORANEO Torna su ↑
  Scuola Nome
BABY ASSOLO
DANZAMICA ACADEMY VALERIA MESIA
ART BALLET DANCE STUDIO ALISIA PACILLO
ASD ONE STEP BENEDETTA DE LEO
ART BALLET DNCE STUDIO ALICYA DEL MUSCIO
BABY COPPIA E GRUPPO
ART BALLET DANCE STUDIO E’ QUESTO IL NOSTRO FUTURO?
DANZAMICA ACADEMY LEGEND
ASD ONE STEP ANASTASIA INCARBONE - VIOLA ROGORA
CHILDREN ASSOLO
SOUL DANCE LETIZIA MARCHI
FACTOY DANCE STUDIO MELISSA QUARTELLI
DANZAMICA ACADEMY LUCIA D’ARCO
ASD ONE STEP MARTINA TOZZI
CHILDREN COPPIA
SOUL DANCE LETIZIA MARCHI - ASIA NESTI
FACTORY DANCE STUDIO SIMONE GALLUZZO - MELISSA QUARTELLI
ADS ONE STEP MARTINA TOZZI - SAYDA PADOVANI
CHILDREN GRUPPO
SOUL DANCE OUTSIDER 2.0
DREAM DANCE MILLION DREAMS
ACSD PROGETTO DANZA E SPETTACOLO SPILIMBERGO PAROLE IN CIRCOLO
ASD ONE STEP LOVELY
JUNIORES ASSOLO
SCARPETTE ROSSE MARTINA MARCHETTINI
MODERN S. DANIELE IULIANO
FASHION DANCE S.B. ALESSIA CLEMENTE
SOUL DANCE ASIA MOLINARO
JUNIORES COPPIA E GRUPPO
ECOLE DE DANCE DARIO SCHIRONE - ALESSIO CASTRIGNANO’
SOUL DANCE BRAIN CROSSED
ART BALLET D.S. LIGHT IN THE DARK
SENIORES ASSOLO
RAMBERT SCHOOL MATTEO COGLIANDRO
MODERN S. DENNIS CARDINALI
ASS.NE DANZA FUORICENTRO MANUEL DI DOMENICANTONIO
SOUL DANCE SARA MORELLO
MODERN S. GIORGIA GHERSI
SENIORES COPPIA E GRUPPO
EVOLUTION DANCE STUDIO ESPOSIO MATTEO - BROVARDI EDORADO
ASS.NE DANZA FUORICENTRO MANUEL DI DOMENICANTONIO - LUDOVICA NUNZIATO
CENTRO DANZA 2 LOVELY
SOUL DANCE ASIA MOLINARO - PIETRO FACCHINO
UNIVERSO DANZA CAMILLA BRACCINI - MARTINA MORONI
MODERNO Torna su ↑
  Scuola Nome
BABY ASSOLO
DANZAMICA ACADEMY EMILIANO FIASCO
ARTE DANZA ASD VALENTINA PIVA
SOUL DANCE AURORA DERVISHI
ETOILE DANCE LAB DESIRE' ZANNINI
BABY COPPIA
ARTE DANZA ASD ANNA ISGRO' - ALICE ALBINI
ASD ONE STEP KAREN MIAN - MARTINA GRASSINI
BABY GRUPPO
DANZAMICA ACADEMY D.I.P.
ASD ONE STEP PORTRAIT MOVIE
SOUL DANCE LE MEC DANCE UN TRAIN
CHILDREN ASSOLO
SCARPETTE ROSA CAMILLA MASTROMAURO
  AURORA CARMI
DANZAMICA ACADEMY LUCIA SALATIELLO
ASD ONE STEP SAYDA PADOVANI
ACSD PROGETTO DANZA E SPETTACOLO DI SPILIMBERGO ALEKSANDRA KUMARAKU
CHILDREN COPPIA
ASD ONE STEP IRENE BRUNI - VIOLA ZONCA
ADS IN PUNTA DI PIEDI FRANCESCA TRIA - FRANCESCA SARACENI
ACSD PROGETTO DANZA E SPETTACOLO DI SPILIMBERGO GIADA BORTOLUSSO – GIADA MEZZAPESA
CENTRO DANZA 2 COSIMINA FILELLA - MARTINA IZZO
CHILDREN GRUPPO
SOUL DANCE UNION
EVOLUTION DANCE PESARO JAPANESE GIRL
ASD IN PUNTA DI PIEDI IL COLLEGIO
EVOLUTION DANCE STUDIO STRONG
JUNIORES ASSOLO
RULES DANCE STUDIO GAIA GENTILE
ECOLE DE DANCE DARIO SCHIRONE
ACSD PROGETTO DANZA E SPETTACOLO DI SPILIMBERGO VERONICA SALERNO
  DOMENICO STAGNITTI
DANZAMICA ACADEMY MORENA SALATIELLO
JUNIORES COPPIA
CENTRO CULTURALE DANZA MIA BACCARINI - MARTA MONICI
ASD ONE STEP GIULIA BAGGIOLI - MARTA DI LEO
JUNIORES COPPIA
SOUL DANCE MISSING YOU
EVOLUTION DANCE STUDIO RANCORE
DANZAMICA ACADEMY FARFALLA BIANCA
CENTRO CULTURALE DANZA KEEP YOR HANDS
FACTORY DANCE STUDIO RUN BOY RUN
SENIORES ASSOLO
MODERN S. DENNIS CARDINALI
RAMBERT SCHOOL MATTEO COGLIANDRO
KIKI DANCE PROJECT NICOLE MIRACAPILLO
ARTE DANZA ASD NICOLE VACCHI
DANZAMICA ACADEMY SARA SOARES
SENIORES COPPIA E GRUPPO
TONIC SCUOLA DANZA MIDNIGHT CITY
CENTRO DANZA 2 ENDING
SOUL DANCE SARA MORELLO - PIETRO FACCHINO
ACADEMY SALSA CREW TIME
HIP HOP Torna su ↑
  Scuola Nome
SMALL ASSOLO
FONTEMERAVIGLIOSA SPORT DALILA DI GIROLAMO
HIP HOP DANCE LUCA TOMASSI
FONTEMERAVIGLIOSA SPORT AURORA FREZZA
HIP HOP DANCE JENNIFER ANGUEKEU
SMALL GRUPPO
GODZILLA FUNK LYL G
SOUL DANCE ABC CREW
EVOLUTION DANCE STUDIO MINI SQUAD
FACTORY DANCE STUDIO WHERE ARE YOU NOW?
MEDIUM LITTLE ASSOLO
HIP HOP DANCE SIMONE GALLUZZO
MOMENTO DANZA ASIA DE FIGLIO
PAQ CENTER L’AQUILA VINCENZO COLELLA
MOMENTO DANZA FABIANA FELICI
HIP HOP DANCE MARTINA LAURI
HIP HOP DANCE DANIELE PROLLI
MEDIUM LITTLE COPPIA
MOMENTO DANZA SERGIO MAGNANI - SIMONE SANTINI
MOMENTO DANZA ASIA DE FIGLIO - FABIANA FELICI
MEDIUM LITTLE GRUPPO
ASD BALLET DANCE STUDIO KILL DA FLOOR
HIP HOP DANCE XAILITTLE
EVOLUTION DANCE STUDIO EV CREW
NSD DANCE STUDIO NSD SQUAD
CENTRO DANZA 2 OVERLOAD
MEDIUM ASSOLO
ECOLE DE DANSE DARIO SCHIRONE
HIP HOP DANCE CHRISTIAN ROBERTO
HIP HOP DANCE FABIOLA CAPPELLA
MEDIUM GRUPPO
GODZILLA FUNK BLACK G
EVOLUTION DANCE STUDIO NEW FAMILY
FACTORY DANCE STUDIO KUPE DANCE
LARGE ASSOLO
HIP HOP DANCE LORENZO DEISORI
HIP HOP DANCE CHIARA RUGGERI